Logo

SnarkNews on РОИ - 2014

 

Все классы 11 класс 10 класс 9 класс

#УчастникКлассРегионABCDДень 1EFGHДень 2ИтогДиплом
1-3Макеев Владислав9г. Москва10010010058358100100100100400758Победитель
1-3Семенов Константин11Удмуртская Республика10010010076376100100100100400776Победитель
1-3Уваров Никита11г. Москва10010010052352100100100100400752Победитель
4Калинин Николай11Нижегородская область1001001005835810073100100373731Победитель
5Каргальцев Степан11г. Москва10010050242741001007680356630Победитель
6-11Белых Евгений10Вологодская область1001001004634610010010040340686Победитель
6-11Галеев Денис11Республика Башкортостан100100100030010010010040340640Победитель
6-11Данилюк Алексей11Свердловская область1001001002432410010010040340664Победитель
6-11Ипатов Михаил10г. Москва10060100026010010010040340600Победитель
6-11Печатнов Юрий11Алтайский край100100506631610010010040340656Победитель
6-11Сивухин Никита11Свердловская область100100504629610010010040340636Победитель
12Киселев Сергей11Омская область100100100383381001008440324662Победитель
13Цаплин Сергей11Пермский край10010086243101001008240322632Победитель
14Подгузов Никита11г. Санкт-Петербург100100100103101007910040319629Победитель
15Щербин Егор10Новосибирская область1001003410244100868040306550Призёр
16Лабутин Игорь11г. Санкт-Петербург1006050102201006410040304524Призёр
17Путилин Андрей11Алтайский край1001005022521001006040300552Призёр
18-19Мингалиев Наиль11Республика Татарстан1001003002301001005640296526Призёр
18-19Грамович Павел11Самарская область10010084263101001005640296606Победитель
20Павлов Илья10Московская область1001001000300100985640294594Победитель
21-22Лозко Роман11г. Москва1001003002301001005240292522Призёр
21-22Гаркавый Андрей11г. Москва1001001000300100886440292592Победитель
23Иванов Михаил11Ярославская область1001005024274100911000291565Победитель
24Жидков Николай10Нижегородская область10030306166100875840285451Призёр
25Сидоров Евгений10Красноярский край100603081981001004240282480Призёр
26Маркелов Александр11Ульяновская область1001003002301003910040279509Призёр
27Садыков Карим11Пермский край100608402441001003840278522Призёр
28Лебедев Антон11г. Москва1003000130100815640277407
29-30Зеленский Сергей11Ставропольский край10010036162521001003640276528Призёр
29-30Юртаев Евгений11г. Москва10060300190100865040276466Призёр
31-33Зуев Михаил10Томская область1006000160100706440274434
31-33Калиночкин Денис9Курская область10060300190100100740274464Призёр
31-33Кравченко Дмитрий11г. Санкт-Петербург10010032202521003410040274526Призёр
34Ютман Михаил9г. Санкт-Петербург10060300190100795240271461Призёр
35Пыркин Дмитрий10Липецкая область50303001101001003040270380
36Смирнов Петр11г. Санкт-Петербург10010030222521002810040268520Призёр
37-38Пролеев Лев11Удмуртская Республика1003030241841001004220262446
37-38Поповкин Андрей10Московская область100100340234100885420262496Призёр
39Зайцева Юлия11г. Москва5060300140100715040261401
40Веселов Иван10Республика Башкортостан10010010010310100408040260570Победитель
41-42Бугаев Сергей11г. Москва100606410234100853440259493Призёр
41-42Лапшин Дмитрий11г. Санкт-Петербург1001005022272100457440259531Призёр
43Корчагин Максим10Республика Татарстан1001001000300100100580258558Призёр
44Новичков Сергей10г. Москва10060488216100298840257473Призёр
45-46Лиференко Даниил11г. Санкт-Петербург100100508258100427440256514Призёр
45-46Хачатрян Артем11г. Москва1001004810258100805620256514Призёр
47Горбунов Роман9г. Москва100603010200100417440255455Призёр
48-49Гришкин Максим11г. Москва1001003040270100367840254524Призёр
48-49Чернега Никита11Республика Татарстан1001008618304100100540254558Призёр
50-52Джунусов Сергей11г. Москва1001005026276100842840252528Призёр
50-52Линьков Евгений11г. Москва100603010200100367640252452Призёр
50-52Пермяков Николай11Свердловская область100100300230100100520252482Призёр
53-55Василенко Марина11Челябинская область5060300140100100480248388
53-55Волостнов Алексей11Республика Татарстан1003010018248100804820248496Призёр
53-55Морозов Станислав11г. Москва1001003220252100604840248500Призёр
56Ягламунов Владислав10Челябинская область100100486254100277840245499Призёр
57Мокрий Юрий11г. Москва10010048024810059840243491Призёр
58Степанов Всеволод11г. Санкт-Петербург100100500250100507020240490Призёр
59-62Мерцалов Александр11г. Москва10060480208100287040238446
59-62Зубанов Виктор11Саратовская область100100488256100425640238494Призёр
59-62Проскурин Александр10Самарская область1001003010240100803820238478Призёр
59-62Черникова Ольга11г. Москва1001005020270100100380238508Призёр
63-64Исхаков Тимур11г. Москва1001005024274100415640237511Призёр
63-64Кайсин Илья10Кировская область10060100026010039440237497Призёр
65-66Будин Николай10Кировская область100100100030010094240236536Призёр
65-66Бураков Иван10Кировская область100100300230100405640236466Призёр
67-69Серебряков Максим9Ярославская область10000010010009440234334
67-69Ларичев Никита11Ставропольский край1001005020270100308420234504Призёр
67-69Нгуен Хюи11г. Москва10060808248100365840234482Призёр
70-71Ковалев Дмитрий11Московская область10060300190100306040230420
70-71Фаст Артём11Алтайский край1006030019010032980230420
72Макеенков Николай11Московская область1001003010240100305840228468Призёр
73Носков Степан11Удмуртская Республика1001008212294100278020227521Призёр
74Коротеев Григорий9г. Санкт-Петербург10030300160100100260226386
75Огнева Ирина11Нижегородская область100100300230100295640225455Призёр
76-77Зойкин Александр10Оренбургская область10060320192100673620223415
76-77Романенко Илья10Самарская область100100024224100634020223447
78-79Урьев Максим11г. Москва100100018218100265640222440
78-79Югов Василий8Пермский край100600016010080420222382
80Зерцалов Андрей11г. Москва1001003010240100505020220460Призёр
81Белова Татьяна10Нижегородская область100603010200100374240219419
82Рябушев Антон11Красноярский край100100300230100435420217447
83-84Куликов Алексей10г. Санкт-Петербург10060888256100304440214470Призёр
83-84Сайранов Айдар11г. Москва10010010038338100207420214552Призёр
85Плюшкин Максим9Краснодарский край10010000200100433040213413
86Конопаткин Олег10г. Москва1003000130100324040212342
87Вишнякова Нина10г. Москва1000300130100155640211341
88-89Никифоровская Анна9г. Санкт-Петербург10060302192100323640208400
88-89Федоров Кирилл10Свердловская область1001005010260100264240208468Призёр
90Урусов Антон11Вологодская область1006048020810050560206414
91Захаров Александр11Нижегородская область10060300190100313440205395
92Путилин Михаил9Новосибирская область100100860286100204440204490Призёр
93Шкляев Вячеслав11Свердловская область10060300190100243840202392
94-95Крылов Григорий10г. Москва10010030023010055640201431
94-95Пластинин Виталий11г. Санкт-Петербург100600016010061400201361
96-99Дмитриев Даниил11г. Москва1006030019010045640200390
96-99Медведев Георгий11г. Москва100600016010010000200360
96-99Стромов Валерий11Тамбовская область1006030019010006040200390
96-99Сушенцев Игорь11Челябинская область10010084028410006040200484Призёр
100-101Пособин Глеб11Ростовская область100100321024210035640199441
100-101Шевчук Павел11г. Москва100603218210100312840199409
102Захаров Николай11г. Москва10060800240100322640198438
103Муравьев Кирилл10Республика Татарстан10010030023010035440197427
104-105Упшинский Андрей11Удмуртская Республика10010030023010015440195425
104-105Федоров Александр9Республика Алтай10060300190100233240195385
106Борзунов Александр11Свердловская область100100301024010005440194434
107Шевкунов Кирилл10Республика Башкортостан1003030016010041520193353
108-109Калиниченко Ольга10г. Москва10060300190100252640191381
108-109Наумов Станислав9Челябинская область506030014010054640191331
110Ибраева Алина10г. Москва10030301017010005040190360
111-114Блохина Полина10г. Москва100100300230100165220188418
111-114Ершов Арсений10г. Москва5030088810048400188276
111-114Невструев Владислав10Республика Адыгея100100300230100123640188418
111-114Попов Игорь10Московская область1006002218210052360188370
115-116Ольшанский Александр11г. Москва1006030122021008760184386
115-116Талицкий Александр11Кемеровская область01000010010050340184284
117Макаров Владислав10г. Санкт-Петербург10030302418410010720182366
118-121Зуев Степан11Алтайский край10060401021010030500180390
118-121Кулагин Андрей10Нижегородская область1006001017010006020180350
118-121Скрипнюк Владислав11Брянская область1006020162100342620180342
118-121Богомолов Егор10г. Санкт-Петербург100100860286100283220180466Призёр
122-123Огарок Петр10г. Москва501003010190100332620179369
122-123Побегайло Глеб10г. Москва1003030016010035620179339
124-127Киракосян Вазген10Ставропольский край5030008010044340178258
124-127Мартынов Олег11г. Москва100100302425410010680178432
124-127Никонов Михаил11Ленинградская область100100501026010030480178438
124-127Степанов Владимир11г. Санкт-Петербург1006050021010022560178388
128-131Галов Дмитрий10г. Москва10030301017010027500177347
128-131Дроздова Александра8Нижегородская область1003030016010043340177337
128-131Пашментов Никита11Вологодская область1003030016010019580177337
128-131Филимохина Алина11г. Санкт-Петербург50300080100154220177257
132-133Солонков Денис9Московская область10060300190100102640176366
132-133Таранников Виктор10г. Москва507030015010020560176326
134Латышев Павел10Самарская область100030013010013240173303
135-136Зайцева Татьяна10г. Москва50030484100371420171255
135-136Кантеев Леонид10Алтайский край100600016010017540171331
137Новицкий Василий11Московская область5000050100183220170220
138Наймушин Вячеслав11Удмуртская Республика10010030023010029400169399
139Цаплин Александр9Пермский край100300013010017500167297
140Мрыхин Михаил10Удмуртская Республика100100100030010004620166466Призёр
141-142Давыдов Василий11г. Москва503030011010015500165275
141-142Ермолаев Максим11Иркутская область10010030023010032240165395
143-146Гусейнов Эмиль11г. Москва50303001101002600162272
143-146Селиванов Макар8г. Санкт-Петербург503000801006560162242
143-146Тонких Андрей10Алтайский край1001003202321000620162394
143-146Степанов Илья10Иркутская область10010086028610036260162448Призёр
147-149Клямар Марк11Калининградская область1001003002301005560161391
147-149Лифарь Егор4Краснодарский край503030011010021400161271
147-149Макаров Михаил9Удмуртская Республика1006030019010012040161351
150-152Гридасов Илья9Челябинская область1000001001004560160260
150-152Крылов Павел10Рязанская область5030008010026340160240
150-152Троешестов Степан11г. Москва10010030023010020400160390
153-155Руднев Виктор10г. Москва5060302416410025340159323
153-155Харатян Андрей10г. Москва1003030016010031280159319
153-155Хохолов Алексей10Республика Саха (Якутия)1006030019010033260159349
156-157Ермилов Антон9Саратовская область506030014010003820158298
156-157Овечкин Григорий9Удмуртская Республика500005010032260158208
158-159Кораблинов Владислав11Удмуртская Республика5003008010020360156236
158-159Кравченко Юрий11г. Санкт-Петербург1006050021010034220156366
160-161Казаков Евгений9Челябинская область506030014010026280154294
160-161Сомов Артем10г. Санкт-Петербург1003030016010020340154314
162-164Горячев Владимир9г. Москва503000801000520152232
162-164Никонов Роман9Республика Башкортостан50600011010030220152262
162-164Скачков Николай10г. Москва100300013010026260152282
165Машков Максим9Липецкая область100100002001007440151351
166Кнышов Александр10Ставропольский край503030011010015340149259
167-168Малышев Никита11Нижегородская область1006032102021004080148350
167-168Фавстов Олег9Ярославская область10060001601006420148308
169Маслов Владимир8Нижегородская область100600016010013340147307
170-171Винниченко Максим10Калининградская область500005010002620146196
170-171Тух Игорь9г. Санкт-Петербург506030014010020260146286
172-173Логинов Борис9г. Москва10030001301001440145275
172-173Ширяев Павел10Ставропольский край100303001601003420145305
174-175Безбородов Ян9г. Санкт-Петербург500005010012320144194
174-175Шигида Борис11г. Москва10060301020010020240144344
176-177Строков Дмитрий9Республика Хакасия10010030242541004100141395
176-177Шорохов Станислав10Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ - Югра5030008010015260141221
178-180Морозов Александр6г. Санкт-Петербург1003030016010014260140300
178-180Невструев Дмитрий9Республика Адыгея503000801000400140220
178-180Фадеев Александр10Республика Марий Эл10030001301000400140270
181Соколов Андрей10г. Москва1003030416410021180139303
182Швецова Анна9Ставропольский край10008401841001360137321
183-184Ершов Олег9Самарская область10030001301000360136266
183-184Салаватов Вадим7Республика Башкортостан10030001301000360136266
185-186Беляков Михаил11г. Санкт-Петербург100303001601001340135295
185-186Глебов Андрей11г. Севастополь503000801003320135215
187Ткаченко Николай10Московская область100100002001004300134334
188-189Криман Самюэль9г. Москва501003001801009240133313
188-189Романов Раед9Саратовская область100600016010013200133293
190Ференец Александр10г. Москва100303001601003200132292
191-192Лобачевский Виталий11г. Москва5030008010010020130210
191-192Новиков Святослав9Новосибирская область1001005002501003000130380
193Гаскаров Айрат10Республика Башкортостан03000301001280129159
194-196Балан Павел9г. Москва100303001601002800128288
194-196Лобанов Артём10г. Санкт-Петербург1001003002301002260128358
194-196Чунаев Егор9г. Москва5003008010018100128208
197-198Гусарова Дарья10Московская область100603001901002600126316
197-198Турова Ирина10Пермский край503000801000260126206
199-201Бойкий Дмитрий11г. Санкт-Петербург1001003002301002500125355
199-201Нефедов Андрей8Ивановская область100303001601003220125285
199-201Хорошилов Вадим9Ставропольский край100300013010015100125255
202Ивачев Федор10г. Москва503000801002300123203
203Елькин Максим10Республика Коми0000010011100121121
204-205Базун Филипп10Свердловская область1006030019010010100120310
204-205Хадаев Константин9Новосибирская область0048048804000120168
206-209Бугакова Надежда11г. Санкт-Петербург10060001601001600116276
206-209Осипенко Евгений11Алтайский край1006050102201006100116336
206-209Пивко Максим11Свердловская область100603001901001600116306
206-209Софронова Анастасия10Республика Карелия506030101501004120116266
210Трофимов Иван10Кемеровская область503000801005100115195
211-213Богданов Владислав10Республика Северная Осетия - Алания10030001301001100111241
211-213Листвин Федор11г. Санкт-Петербург100604802081001100111319
211-213Пуханов Вячеслав10Ярославская область503000801001100111191
214-216Кутуев Владимир9Ярославская область5060001101001000110220
214-216Морозов Даниил11Курская область50000501001000110160
214-216Сорокин Арсений11Нижегородская область1001003062361000100110346
217Немцев Евгений10Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ - Югра503000804529340108188
218Тимонин Никита10Республика Мордовия50300080100600106186
219Якунчева Ирина9Республика Мордовия5000050802500105155
220Бутенко Екатерина9Ставропольский край5000050100200102152
221-222Бучкин Александр10Удмуртская Республика10030300160100100101261
221-222Зуев Александр10Курская область50300080100100101181
223-228Виноградов Виктор9Красноярский край5030300110100000100210
223-228Крапивенский Виктор9Волгоградская область0600060100000100160
223-228Лепехин Михаил9Липецкая область50300080100000100180
223-228Мосягин Михаил9Ярославская область1006000160100000100260
223-228Мягков Константин10г. Санкт-Петербург10030480178100000100278
223-228Тертичный Дмитрий9г. Москва0300030100000100130
229Захаров Дмитрий9Республика Татарстан1006000160450302095255
230-231Данилов Роман10Приморский край100300013080010090220
230-231Огородников Владимир9г. Москва5003008080100090170
232Фаизов Борис9Республика Башкортостан003003045038083113
233Зуев Валентин9Тюменская область1006044020402650076280
234Вишняков Артемий9г. Москва10000010045610061161
235Манаков Денис10г. Севастополь5030008045140059139
236Астафьева Стелла9Алтайский край5030008045110056136
237-238Полянский Максим9Тамбовская область5030008045010055135
237-238Сорокин Николай9Тамбовская область503030011045010055165
239Шкарупин Данил10Кемеровская область50303001104510046156
240-242Жумиков Егор8г. Севастополь0300030450004575
240-242Ткачёв Андрей9Белгородская область503000804500045125
240-242Яцевич Василий11Курская область10030001304500045175
243Кидрачев Альберт8Республика Татарстан50100001502010021171
244-245Кичуков Сергей9Московская область503000800000080
244-245Шандуренко Константин10Ленинградская область1006030019000000190