Logo

SnarkNews on РОИ - 2014

 

Все классы 11 класс 10 класс 9 класс

#УчастникКлассРегионABCDДень 1EFGHДень 2ИтогДиплом
1Семенов Константин11Удмуртская Республика10010010076376100100100100400776Победитель
2Макеев Владислав9г. Москва10010010058358100100100100400758Победитель
3Уваров Никита11г. Москва10010010052352100100100100400752Победитель
4Калинин Николай11Нижегородская область1001001005835810073100100373731Победитель
5Белых Евгений10Вологодская область1001001004634610010010040340686Победитель
6Данилюк Алексей11Свердловская область1001001002432410010010040340664Победитель
7Киселев Сергей11Омская область100100100383381001008440324662Победитель
8Печатнов Юрий11Алтайский край100100506631610010010040340656Победитель
9Галеев Денис11Республика Башкортостан100100100030010010010040340640Победитель
10Сивухин Никита11Свердловская область100100504629610010010040340636Победитель
11Цаплин Сергей11Пермский край10010086243101001008240322632Победитель
12Каргальцев Степан11г. Москва10010050242741001007680356630Победитель
13Подгузов Никита11г. Санкт-Петербург100100100103101007910040319629Победитель
14Грамович Павел11Самарская область10010084263101001005640296606Победитель
15Ипатов Михаил10г. Москва10060100026010010010040340600Победитель
16Павлов Илья10Московская область1001001000300100985640294594Победитель
17Гаркавый Андрей11г. Москва1001001000300100886440292592Победитель
18Веселов Иван10Республика Башкортостан10010010010310100408040260570Победитель
19Иванов Михаил11Ярославская область1001005024274100911000291565Победитель
20-21Корчагин Максим10Республика Татарстан1001001000300100100580258558Призёр
20-21Чернега Никита11Республика Татарстан1001008618304100100540254558Призёр
22-23Путилин Андрей11Алтайский край1001005022521001006040300552Призёр
22-23Сайранов Айдар11г. Москва10010010038338100207420214552Призёр
24Щербин Егор10Новосибирская область1001003410244100868040306550Призёр
25Будин Николай10Кировская область100100100030010094240236536Призёр
26Лапшин Дмитрий11г. Санкт-Петербург1001005022272100457440259531Призёр
27-28Джунусов Сергей11г. Москва1001005026276100842840252528Призёр
27-28Зеленский Сергей11Ставропольский край10010036162521001003640276528Призёр
29-30Кравченко Дмитрий11г. Санкт-Петербург10010032202521003410040274526Призёр
29-30Мингалиев Наиль11Республика Татарстан1001003002301001005640296526Призёр
31-32Гришкин Максим11г. Москва1001003040270100367840254524Призёр
31-32Лабутин Игорь11г. Санкт-Петербург1006050102201006410040304524Призёр
33-34Лозко Роман11г. Москва1001003002301001005240292522Призёр
33-34Садыков Карим11Пермский край100608402441001003840278522Призёр
35Носков Степан11Удмуртская Республика1001008212294100278020227521Призёр
36Смирнов Петр11г. Санкт-Петербург10010030222521002810040268520Призёр
37-38Лиференко Даниил11г. Санкт-Петербург100100508258100427440256514Призёр
37-38Хачатрян Артем11г. Москва1001004810258100805620256514Призёр
39Исхаков Тимур11г. Москва1001005024274100415640237511Призёр
40Маркелов Александр11Ульяновская область1001003002301003910040279509Призёр
41Черникова Ольга11г. Москва1001005020270100100380238508Призёр
42Ларичев Никита11Ставропольский край1001005020270100308420234504Призёр
43Морозов Станислав11г. Москва1001003220252100604840248500Призёр
44Ягламунов Владислав10Челябинская область100100486254100277840245499Призёр
45Кайсин Илья10Кировская область10060100026010039440237497Призёр
46-47Волостнов Алексей11Республика Татарстан1003010018248100804820248496Призёр
46-47Поповкин Андрей10Московская область100100340234100885420262496Призёр
48Зубанов Виктор11Саратовская область100100488256100425640238494Призёр
49Бугаев Сергей11г. Москва100606410234100853440259493Призёр
50Мокрий Юрий11г. Москва10010048024810059840243491Призёр
51-52Путилин Михаил9Новосибирская область100100860286100204440204490Призёр
51-52Степанов Всеволод11г. Санкт-Петербург100100500250100507020240490Призёр
53Сушенцев Игорь11Челябинская область10010084028410006040200484Призёр
54-55Нгуен Хюи11г. Москва10060808248100365840234482Призёр
54-55Пермяков Николай11Свердловская область100100300230100100520252482Призёр
56Сидоров Евгений10Красноярский край100603081981001004240282480Призёр
57Проскурин Александр10Самарская область1001003010240100803820238478Призёр
58Новичков Сергей10г. Москва10060488216100298840257473Призёр
59Куликов Алексей10г. Санкт-Петербург10060888256100304440214470Призёр
60-61Макеенков Николай11Московская область1001003010240100305840228468Призёр
60-61Федоров Кирилл10Свердловская область1001005010260100264240208468Призёр
62-65Богомолов Егор10г. Санкт-Петербург100100860286100283220180466Призёр
62-65Бураков Иван10Кировская область100100300230100405640236466Призёр
62-65Мрыхин Михаил10Удмуртская Республика100100100030010004620166466Призёр
62-65Юртаев Евгений11г. Москва10060300190100865040276466Призёр
66Калиночкин Денис9Курская область10060300190100100740274464Призёр
67Ютман Михаил9г. Санкт-Петербург10060300190100795240271461Призёр
68Зерцалов Андрей11г. Москва1001003010240100505020220460Призёр
69-70Горбунов Роман9г. Москва100603010200100417440255455Призёр
69-70Огнева Ирина11Нижегородская область100100300230100295640225455Призёр
71Линьков Евгений11г. Москва100603010200100367640252452Призёр
72Жидков Николай10Нижегородская область10030306166100875840285451Призёр
73Степанов Илья10Иркутская область10010086028610036260162448Призёр
74-75Романенко Илья10Самарская область100100024224100634020223447
74-75Рябушев Антон11Красноярский край100100300230100435420217447
76-77Мерцалов Александр11г. Москва10060480208100287040238446
76-77Пролеев Лев11Удмуртская Республика1003030241841001004220262446
78Пособин Глеб11Ростовская область100100321024210035640199441
79Урьев Максим11г. Москва100100018218100265640222440
80-81Захаров Николай11г. Москва10060800240100322640198438
80-81Никонов Михаил11Ленинградская область100100501026010030480178438
82-83Борзунов Александр11Свердловская область100100301024010005440194434
82-83Зуев Михаил10Томская область1006000160100706440274434
84Мартынов Олег11г. Москва100100302425410010680178432
85Крылов Григорий10г. Москва10010030023010055640201431
86Муравьев Кирилл10Республика Татарстан10010030023010035440197427
87Упшинский Андрей11Удмуртская Республика10010030023010015440195425
88-89Ковалев Дмитрий11Московская область10060300190100306040230420
88-89Фаст Артём11Алтайский край1006030019010032980230420
90Белова Татьяна10Нижегородская область100603010200100374240219419
91-92Блохина Полина10г. Москва100100300230100165220188418
91-92Невструев Владислав10Республика Адыгея100100300230100123640188418
93Зойкин Александр10Оренбургская область10060320192100673620223415
94Урусов Антон11Вологодская область1006048020810050560206414
95Плюшкин Максим9Краснодарский край10010000200100433040213413
96Шевчук Павел11г. Москва100603218210100312840199409
97Лебедев Антон11г. Москва1003000130100815640277407
98Зайцева Юлия11г. Москва5060300140100715040261401
99Никифоровская Анна9г. Санкт-Петербург10060302192100323640208400
100Наймушин Вячеслав11Удмуртская Республика10010030023010029400169399
101-103Ермолаев Максим11Иркутская область10010030023010032240165395
101-103Захаров Александр11Нижегородская область10060300190100313440205395
101-103Строков Дмитрий9Республика Хакасия10010030242541004100141395
104Тонких Андрей10Алтайский край1001003202321000620162394
105Шкляев Вячеслав11Свердловская область10060300190100243840202392
106Клямар Марк11Калининградская область1001003002301005560161391
107-110Дмитриев Даниил11г. Москва1006030019010045640200390
107-110Зуев Степан11Алтайский край10060401021010030500180390
107-110Стромов Валерий11Тамбовская область1006030019010006040200390
107-110Троешестов Степан11г. Москва10010030023010020400160390
111-112Василенко Марина11Челябинская область5060300140100100480248388
111-112Степанов Владимир11г. Санкт-Петербург1006050021010022560178388
113-114Коротеев Григорий9г. Санкт-Петербург10030300160100100260226386
113-114Ольшанский Александр11г. Москва1006030122021008760184386
115Федоров Александр9Республика Алтай10060300190100233240195385
116Югов Василий8Пермский край100600016010080420222382
117Калиниченко Ольга10г. Москва10060300190100252640191381
118-119Новиков Святослав9Новосибирская область1001005002501003000130380
118-119Пыркин Дмитрий10Липецкая область50303001101001003040270380
120Попов Игорь10Московская область1006002218210052360188370
121Огарок Петр10г. Москва501003010190100332620179369
122-124Кравченко Юрий11г. Санкт-Петербург1006050021010034220156366
122-124Макаров Владислав10г. Санкт-Петербург10030302418410010720182366
122-124Солонков Денис9Московская область10060300190100102640176366
125Пластинин Виталий11г. Санкт-Петербург100600016010061400201361
126-127Ибраева Алина10г. Москва10030301017010005040190360
126-127Медведев Георгий11г. Москва100600016010010000200360
128Лобанов Артём10г. Санкт-Петербург1001003002301002260128358
129Бойкий Дмитрий11г. Санкт-Петербург1001003002301002500125355
130Шевкунов Кирилл10Республика Башкортостан1003030016010041520193353
131-132Макаров Михаил9Удмуртская Республика1006030019010012040161351
131-132Машков Максим9Липецкая область100100002001007440151351
133-134Кулагин Андрей10Нижегородская область1006001017010006020180350
133-134Малышев Никита11Нижегородская область1006032102021004080148350
135Хохолов Алексей10Республика Саха (Якутия)1006030019010033260159349
136Галов Дмитрий10г. Москва10030301017010027500177347
137Сорокин Арсений11Нижегородская область1001003062361000100110346
138Шигида Борис11г. Москва10060301020010020240144344
139-140Конопаткин Олег10г. Москва1003000130100324040212342
139-140Скрипнюк Владислав11Брянская область1006020162100342620180342
141Вишнякова Нина10г. Москва1000300130100155640211341
142Побегайло Глеб10г. Москва1003030016010035620179339
143-144Дроздова Александра8Нижегородская область1003030016010043340177337
143-144Пашментов Никита11Вологодская область1003030016010019580177337
145Осипенко Евгений11Алтайский край1006050102201006100116336
146-147Серебряков Максим9Ярославская область10000010010009440234334
146-147Ткаченко Николай10Московская область100100002001004300134334
148-149Кантеев Леонид10Алтайский край100600016010017540171331
148-149Наумов Станислав9Челябинская область506030014010054640191331
150Таранников Виктор10г. Москва507030015010020560176326
151Руднев Виктор10г. Москва5060302416410025340159323
152Швецова Анна9Ставропольский край10008401841001360137321
153-154Листвин Федор11г. Санкт-Петербург100604802081001100111319
153-154Харатян Андрей10г. Москва1003030016010031280159319
155Гусарова Дарья10Московская область100603001901002600126316
156Сомов Артем10г. Санкт-Петербург1003030016010020340154314
157Криман Самюэль9г. Москва501003001801009240133313
158Базун Филипп10Свердловская область1006030019010010100120310
159Фавстов Олег9Ярославская область10060001601006420148308
160Маслов Владимир8Нижегородская область100600016010013340147307
161Пивко Максим11Свердловская область100603001901001600116306
162Ширяев Павел10Ставропольский край100303001601003420145305
163-164Латышев Павел10Самарская область100030013010013240173303
163-164Соколов Андрей10г. Москва1003030416410021180139303
165Морозов Александр6г. Санкт-Петербург1003030016010014260140300
166Ермилов Антон9Саратовская область506030014010003820158298
167Цаплин Александр9Пермский край100300013010017500167297
168Беляков Михаил11г. Санкт-Петербург100303001601001340135295
169Казаков Евгений9Челябинская область506030014010026280154294
170Романов Раед9Саратовская область100600016010013200133293
171Ференец Александр10г. Москва100303001601003200132292
172Балан Павел9г. Москва100303001601002800128288
173Тух Игорь9г. Санкт-Петербург506030014010020260146286
174Нефедов Андрей8Ивановская область100303001601003220125285
175Талицкий Александр11Кемеровская область01000010010050340184284
176Скачков Николай10г. Москва100300013010026260152282
177Зуев Валентин9Тюменская область1006044020402650076280
178Мягков Константин10г. Санкт-Петербург10030480178100000100278
179-180Бугакова Надежда11г. Санкт-Петербург10060001601001600116276
179-180Ершов Арсений10г. Москва5030088810048400188276
181-182Давыдов Василий11г. Москва503030011010015500165275
181-182Логинов Борис9г. Москва10030001301001440145275
183Гусейнов Эмиль11г. Москва50303001101002600162272
184Лифарь Егор4Краснодарский край503030011010021400161271
185Фадеев Александр10Республика Марий Эл10030001301000400140270
186-188Ершов Олег9Самарская область10030001301000360136266
186-188Салаватов Вадим7Республика Башкортостан10030001301000360136266
186-188Софронова Анастасия10Республика Карелия506030101501004120116266
189Никонов Роман9Республика Башкортостан50600011010030220152262
190Бучкин Александр10Удмуртская Республика10030300160100100101261
191-192Гридасов Илья9Челябинская область1000001001004560160260
191-192Мосягин Михаил9Ярославская область1006000160100000100260
193Кнышов Александр10Ставропольский край503030011010015340149259
194Киракосян Вазген10Ставропольский край5030008010044340178258
195Филимохина Алина11г. Санкт-Петербург50300080100154220177257
196-198Зайцева Татьяна10г. Москва50030484100371420171255
196-198Захаров Дмитрий9Республика Татарстан1006000160450302095255
196-198Хорошилов Вадим9Ставропольский край100300013010015100125255
199Селиванов Макар8г. Санкт-Петербург503000801006560162242
200Богданов Владислав10Республика Северная Осетия - Алания10030001301001100111241
201Крылов Павел10Рязанская область5030008010026340160240
202Кораблинов Владислав11Удмуртская Республика5003008010020360156236
203Горячев Владимир9г. Москва503000801000520152232
204Шорохов Станислав10Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ - Югра5030008010015260141221
205-208Данилов Роман10Приморский край100300013080010090220
205-208Кутуев Владимир9Ярославская область5060001101001000110220
205-208Невструев Дмитрий9Республика Адыгея503000801000400140220
205-208Новицкий Василий11Московская область5000050100183220170220
209Глебов Андрей11г. Севастополь503000801003320135215
210-211Виноградов Виктор9Красноярский край5030300110100000100210
210-211Лобачевский Виталий11г. Москва5030008010010020130210
212-213Овечкин Григорий9Удмуртская Республика500005010032260158208
212-213Чунаев Егор9г. Москва5003008010018100128208
214Турова Ирина10Пермский край503000801000260126206
215Ивачев Федор10г. Москва503000801002300123203
216Винниченко Максим10Калининградская область500005010002620146196
217Трофимов Иван10Кемеровская область503000801005100115195
218Безбородов Ян9г. Санкт-Петербург500005010012320144194
219Пуханов Вячеслав10Ярославская область503000801001100111191
220Шандуренко Константин10Ленинградская область1006030019000000190
221Немцев Евгений10Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ - Югра503000804529340108188
222Тимонин Никита10Республика Мордовия50300080100600106186
223Зуев Александр10Курская область50300080100100101181
224Лепехин Михаил9Липецкая область50300080100000100180
225Яцевич Василий11Курская область10030001304500045175
226Кидрачев Альберт8Республика Татарстан50100001502010021171
227Огородников Владимир9г. Москва5003008080100090170
228Хадаев Константин9Новосибирская область0048048804000120168
229Сорокин Николай9Тамбовская область503030011045010055165
230Вишняков Артемий9г. Москва10000010045610061161
231-232Крапивенский Виктор9Волгоградская область0600060100000100160
231-232Морозов Даниил11Курская область50000501001000110160
233Гаскаров Айрат10Республика Башкортостан03000301001280129159
234Шкарупин Данил10Кемеровская область50303001104510046156
235Якунчева Ирина9Республика Мордовия5000050802500105155
236Бутенко Екатерина9Ставропольский край5000050100200102152
237Манаков Денис10г. Севастополь5030008045140059139
238Астафьева Стелла9Алтайский край5030008045110056136
239Полянский Максим9Тамбовская область5030008045010055135
240Тертичный Дмитрий9г. Москва0300030100000100130
241Ткачёв Андрей9Белгородская область503000804500045125
242Елькин Максим10Республика Коми0000010011100121121
243Фаизов Борис9Республика Башкортостан003003045038083113
244Кичуков Сергей9Московская область503000800000080
245Жумиков Егор8г. Севастополь0300030450004575