Logo

SnarkNews on РОИ - 2014

 

Все классы 11 класс 10 класс 9 класс

#УчастникКлассРегионABCDДень 1EFGHДень 2ИтогДиплом
1Белых Евгений10Вологодская область1001001004634610010010040340686Победитель
2Ипатов Михаил10г. Москва10060100026010010010040340600Победитель
3Павлов Илья10Московская область1001001000300100985640294594Победитель
4Веселов Иван10Республика Башкортостан10010010010310100408040260570Победитель
5Корчагин Максим10Республика Татарстан1001001000300100100580258558Призёр
6Щербин Егор10Новосибирская область1001003410244100868040306550Призёр
7Будин Николай10Кировская область100100100030010094240236536Призёр
8Ягламунов Владислав10Челябинская область100100486254100277840245499Призёр
9Кайсин Илья10Кировская область10060100026010039440237497Призёр
10Поповкин Андрей10Московская область100100340234100885420262496Призёр
11Сидоров Евгений10Красноярский край100603081981001004240282480Призёр
12Проскурин Александр10Самарская область1001003010240100803820238478Призёр
13Новичков Сергей10г. Москва10060488216100298840257473Призёр
14Куликов Алексей10г. Санкт-Петербург10060888256100304440214470Призёр
15Федоров Кирилл10Свердловская область1001005010260100264240208468Призёр
16-18Богомолов Егор10г. Санкт-Петербург100100860286100283220180466Призёр
16-18Бураков Иван10Кировская область100100300230100405640236466Призёр
16-18Мрыхин Михаил10Удмуртская Республика100100100030010004620166466Призёр
19Жидков Николай10Нижегородская область10030306166100875840285451Призёр
20Степанов Илья10Иркутская область10010086028610036260162448Призёр
21Романенко Илья10Самарская область100100024224100634020223447
22Зуев Михаил10Томская область1006000160100706440274434
23Крылов Григорий10г. Москва10010030023010055640201431
24Муравьев Кирилл10Республика Татарстан10010030023010035440197427
25Белова Татьяна10Нижегородская область100603010200100374240219419
26-27Блохина Полина10г. Москва100100300230100165220188418
26-27Невструев Владислав10Республика Адыгея100100300230100123640188418
28Зойкин Александр10Оренбургская область10060320192100673620223415
29Тонких Андрей10Алтайский край1001003202321000620162394
30Калиниченко Ольга10г. Москва10060300190100252640191381
31Пыркин Дмитрий10Липецкая область50303001101001003040270380
32Попов Игорь10Московская область1006002218210052360188370
33Огарок Петр10г. Москва501003010190100332620179369
34Макаров Владислав10г. Санкт-Петербург10030302418410010720182366
35Ибраева Алина10г. Москва10030301017010005040190360
36Лобанов Артём10г. Санкт-Петербург1001003002301002260128358
37Шевкунов Кирилл10Республика Башкортостан1003030016010041520193353
38Кулагин Андрей10Нижегородская область1006001017010006020180350
39Хохолов Алексей10Республика Саха (Якутия)1006030019010033260159349
40Галов Дмитрий10г. Москва10030301017010027500177347
41Конопаткин Олег10г. Москва1003000130100324040212342
42Вишнякова Нина10г. Москва1000300130100155640211341
43Побегайло Глеб10г. Москва1003030016010035620179339
44Ткаченко Николай10Московская область100100002001004300134334
45Кантеев Леонид10Алтайский край100600016010017540171331
46Таранников Виктор10г. Москва507030015010020560176326
47Руднев Виктор10г. Москва5060302416410025340159323
48Харатян Андрей10г. Москва1003030016010031280159319
49Гусарова Дарья10Московская область100603001901002600126316
50Сомов Артем10г. Санкт-Петербург1003030016010020340154314
51Базун Филипп10Свердловская область1006030019010010100120310
52Ширяев Павел10Ставропольский край100303001601003420145305
53-54Латышев Павел10Самарская область100030013010013240173303
53-54Соколов Андрей10г. Москва1003030416410021180139303
55Ференец Александр10г. Москва100303001601003200132292
56Скачков Николай10г. Москва100300013010026260152282
57Мягков Константин10г. Санкт-Петербург10030480178100000100278
58Ершов Арсений10г. Москва5030088810048400188276
59Фадеев Александр10Республика Марий Эл10030001301000400140270
60Софронова Анастасия10Республика Карелия506030101501004120116266
61Бучкин Александр10Удмуртская Республика10030300160100100101261
62Кнышов Александр10Ставропольский край503030011010015340149259
63Киракосян Вазген10Ставропольский край5030008010044340178258
64Зайцева Татьяна10г. Москва50030484100371420171255
65Богданов Владислав10Республика Северная Осетия - Алания10030001301001100111241
66Крылов Павел10Рязанская область5030008010026340160240
67Шорохов Станислав10Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ - Югра5030008010015260141221
68Данилов Роман10Приморский край100300013080010090220
69Турова Ирина10Пермский край503000801000260126206
70Ивачев Федор10г. Москва503000801002300123203
71Винниченко Максим10Калининградская область500005010002620146196
72Трофимов Иван10Кемеровская область503000801005100115195
73Пуханов Вячеслав10Ярославская область503000801001100111191
74Шандуренко Константин10Ленинградская область1006030019000000190
75Немцев Евгений10Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ - Югра503000804529340108188
76Тимонин Никита10Республика Мордовия50300080100600106186
77Зуев Александр10Курская область50300080100100101181
78Гаскаров Айрат10Республика Башкортостан03000301001280129159
79Шкарупин Данил10Кемеровская область50303001104510046156
80Манаков Денис10г. Севастополь5030008045140059139
81Елькин Максим10Республика Коми0000010011100121121