Logo

SnarkNews on РОИ - 2014

 

Все классы 11 класс 10 класс 9 класс

#УчастникКлассРегионABCDДень 1EFGHДень 2ИтогДиплом
1Семенов Константин11Удмуртская Республика10010010076376100100100100400776Победитель
2Уваров Никита11г. Москва10010010052352100100100100400752Победитель
3Калинин Николай11Нижегородская область1001001005835810073100100373731Победитель
4Данилюк Алексей11Свердловская область1001001002432410010010040340664Победитель
5Киселев Сергей11Омская область100100100383381001008440324662Победитель
6Печатнов Юрий11Алтайский край100100506631610010010040340656Победитель
7Галеев Денис11Республика Башкортостан100100100030010010010040340640Победитель
8Сивухин Никита11Свердловская область100100504629610010010040340636Победитель
9Цаплин Сергей11Пермский край10010086243101001008240322632Победитель
10Каргальцев Степан11г. Москва10010050242741001007680356630Победитель
11Подгузов Никита11г. Санкт-Петербург100100100103101007910040319629Победитель
12Грамович Павел11Самарская область10010084263101001005640296606Победитель
13Гаркавый Андрей11г. Москва1001001000300100886440292592Победитель
14Иванов Михаил11Ярославская область1001005024274100911000291565Победитель
15Чернега Никита11Республика Татарстан1001008618304100100540254558Призёр
16-17Путилин Андрей11Алтайский край1001005022521001006040300552Призёр
16-17Сайранов Айдар11г. Москва10010010038338100207420214552Призёр
18Лапшин Дмитрий11г. Санкт-Петербург1001005022272100457440259531Призёр
19-20Джунусов Сергей11г. Москва1001005026276100842840252528Призёр
19-20Зеленский Сергей11Ставропольский край10010036162521001003640276528Призёр
21-22Кравченко Дмитрий11г. Санкт-Петербург10010032202521003410040274526Призёр
21-22Мингалиев Наиль11Республика Татарстан1001003002301001005640296526Призёр
23-24Гришкин Максим11г. Москва1001003040270100367840254524Призёр
23-24Лабутин Игорь11г. Санкт-Петербург1006050102201006410040304524Призёр
25-26Лозко Роман11г. Москва1001003002301001005240292522Призёр
25-26Садыков Карим11Пермский край100608402441001003840278522Призёр
27Носков Степан11Удмуртская Республика1001008212294100278020227521Призёр
28Смирнов Петр11г. Санкт-Петербург10010030222521002810040268520Призёр
29-30Лиференко Даниил11г. Санкт-Петербург100100508258100427440256514Призёр
29-30Хачатрян Артем11г. Москва1001004810258100805620256514Призёр
31Исхаков Тимур11г. Москва1001005024274100415640237511Призёр
32Маркелов Александр11Ульяновская область1001003002301003910040279509Призёр
33Черникова Ольга11г. Москва1001005020270100100380238508Призёр
34Ларичев Никита11Ставропольский край1001005020270100308420234504Призёр
35Морозов Станислав11г. Москва1001003220252100604840248500Призёр
36Волостнов Алексей11Республика Татарстан1003010018248100804820248496Призёр
37Зубанов Виктор11Саратовская область100100488256100425640238494Призёр
38Бугаев Сергей11г. Москва100606410234100853440259493Призёр
39Мокрий Юрий11г. Москва10010048024810059840243491Призёр
40Степанов Всеволод11г. Санкт-Петербург100100500250100507020240490Призёр
41Сушенцев Игорь11Челябинская область10010084028410006040200484Призёр
42-43Нгуен Хюи11г. Москва10060808248100365840234482Призёр
42-43Пермяков Николай11Свердловская область100100300230100100520252482Призёр
44Макеенков Николай11Московская область1001003010240100305840228468Призёр
45Юртаев Евгений11г. Москва10060300190100865040276466Призёр
46Зерцалов Андрей11г. Москва1001003010240100505020220460Призёр
47Огнева Ирина11Нижегородская область100100300230100295640225455Призёр
48Линьков Евгений11г. Москва100603010200100367640252452Призёр
49Рябушев Антон11Красноярский край100100300230100435420217447
50-51Мерцалов Александр11г. Москва10060480208100287040238446
50-51Пролеев Лев11Удмуртская Республика1003030241841001004220262446
52Пособин Глеб11Ростовская область100100321024210035640199441
53Урьев Максим11г. Москва100100018218100265640222440
54-55Захаров Николай11г. Москва10060800240100322640198438
54-55Никонов Михаил11Ленинградская область100100501026010030480178438
56Борзунов Александр11Свердловская область100100301024010005440194434
57Мартынов Олег11г. Москва100100302425410010680178432
58Упшинский Андрей11Удмуртская Республика10010030023010015440195425
59-60Ковалев Дмитрий11Московская область10060300190100306040230420
59-60Фаст Артём11Алтайский край1006030019010032980230420
61Урусов Антон11Вологодская область1006048020810050560206414
62Шевчук Павел11г. Москва100603218210100312840199409
63Лебедев Антон11г. Москва1003000130100815640277407
64Зайцева Юлия11г. Москва5060300140100715040261401
65Наймушин Вячеслав11Удмуртская Республика10010030023010029400169399
66-67Ермолаев Максим11Иркутская область10010030023010032240165395
66-67Захаров Александр11Нижегородская область10060300190100313440205395
68Шкляев Вячеслав11Свердловская область10060300190100243840202392
69Клямар Марк11Калининградская область1001003002301005560161391
70-73Дмитриев Даниил11г. Москва1006030019010045640200390
70-73Зуев Степан11Алтайский край10060401021010030500180390
70-73Стромов Валерий11Тамбовская область1006030019010006040200390
70-73Троешестов Степан11г. Москва10010030023010020400160390
74-75Василенко Марина11Челябинская область5060300140100100480248388
74-75Степанов Владимир11г. Санкт-Петербург1006050021010022560178388
76Ольшанский Александр11г. Москва1006030122021008760184386
77Кравченко Юрий11г. Санкт-Петербург1006050021010034220156366
78Пластинин Виталий11г. Санкт-Петербург100600016010061400201361
79Медведев Георгий11г. Москва100600016010010000200360
80Бойкий Дмитрий11г. Санкт-Петербург1001003002301002500125355
81Малышев Никита11Нижегородская область1006032102021004080148350
82Сорокин Арсений11Нижегородская область1001003062361000100110346
83Шигида Борис11г. Москва10060301020010020240144344
84Скрипнюк Владислав11Брянская область1006020162100342620180342
85Пашментов Никита11Вологодская область1003030016010019580177337
86Осипенко Евгений11Алтайский край1006050102201006100116336
87Листвин Федор11г. Санкт-Петербург100604802081001100111319
88Пивко Максим11Свердловская область100603001901001600116306
89Беляков Михаил11г. Санкт-Петербург100303001601001340135295
90Талицкий Александр11Кемеровская область01000010010050340184284
91Бугакова Надежда11г. Санкт-Петербург10060001601001600116276
92Давыдов Василий11г. Москва503030011010015500165275
93Гусейнов Эмиль11г. Москва50303001101002600162272
94Филимохина Алина11г. Санкт-Петербург50300080100154220177257
95Кораблинов Владислав11Удмуртская Республика5003008010020360156236
96Новицкий Василий11Московская область5000050100183220170220
97Глебов Андрей11г. Севастополь503000801003320135215
98Лобачевский Виталий11г. Москва5030008010010020130210
99Яцевич Василий11Курская область10030001304500045175
100Морозов Даниил11Курская область50000501001000110160