Logo

SnarkNews on РОИ - 2014

 

Все классы 11 класс 10 класс 9 класс

#УчастникКлассРегионABCDДень 1EFGHДень 2ИтогДиплом
1Макеев Владислав9г. Москва10010010058358100100100100400758Победитель
2Путилин Михаил9Новосибирская область100100860286100204440204490Призёр
3Калиночкин Денис9Курская область10060300190100100740274464Призёр
4Ютман Михаил9г. Санкт-Петербург10060300190100795240271461Призёр
5Горбунов Роман9г. Москва100603010200100417440255455Призёр
6Плюшкин Максим9Краснодарский край10010000200100433040213413
7Никифоровская Анна9г. Санкт-Петербург10060302192100323640208400
8Строков Дмитрий9Республика Хакасия10010030242541004100141395
9Коротеев Григорий9г. Санкт-Петербург10030300160100100260226386
10Федоров Александр9Республика Алтай10060300190100233240195385
11Новиков Святослав9Новосибирская область1001005002501003000130380
12Солонков Денис9Московская область10060300190100102640176366
13-14Макаров Михаил9Удмуртская Республика1006030019010012040161351
13-14Машков Максим9Липецкая область100100002001007440151351
15Серебряков Максим9Ярославская область10000010010009440234334
16Наумов Станислав9Челябинская область506030014010054640191331
17Швецова Анна9Ставропольский край10008401841001360137321
18Криман Самюэль9г. Москва501003001801009240133313
19Фавстов Олег9Ярославская область10060001601006420148308
20Ермилов Антон9Саратовская область506030014010003820158298
21Цаплин Александр9Пермский край100300013010017500167297
22Казаков Евгений9Челябинская область506030014010026280154294
23Романов Раед9Саратовская область100600016010013200133293
24Балан Павел9г. Москва100303001601002800128288
25Тух Игорь9г. Санкт-Петербург506030014010020260146286
26Зуев Валентин9Тюменская область1006044020402650076280
27Логинов Борис9г. Москва10030001301001440145275
28Ершов Олег9Самарская область10030001301000360136266
29Никонов Роман9Республика Башкортостан50600011010030220152262
30-31Гридасов Илья9Челябинская область1000001001004560160260
30-31Мосягин Михаил9Ярославская область1006000160100000100260
32-33Захаров Дмитрий9Республика Татарстан1006000160450302095255
32-33Хорошилов Вадим9Ставропольский край100300013010015100125255
34Горячев Владимир9г. Москва503000801000520152232
35-36Кутуев Владимир9Ярославская область5060001101001000110220
35-36Невструев Дмитрий9Республика Адыгея503000801000400140220
37Виноградов Виктор9Красноярский край5030300110100000100210
38-39Овечкин Григорий9Удмуртская Республика500005010032260158208
38-39Чунаев Егор9г. Москва5003008010018100128208
40Безбородов Ян9г. Санкт-Петербург500005010012320144194
41Лепехин Михаил9Липецкая область50300080100000100180
42Огородников Владимир9г. Москва5003008080100090170
43Хадаев Константин9Новосибирская область0048048804000120168
44Сорокин Николай9Тамбовская область503030011045010055165
45Вишняков Артемий9г. Москва10000010045610061161
46Крапивенский Виктор9Волгоградская область0600060100000100160
47Якунчева Ирина9Республика Мордовия5000050802500105155
48Бутенко Екатерина9Ставропольский край5000050100200102152
49Астафьева Стелла9Алтайский край5030008045110056136
50Полянский Максим9Тамбовская область5030008045010055135
51Тертичный Дмитрий9г. Москва0300030100000100130
52Ткачёв Андрей9Белгородская область503000804500045125
53Фаизов Борис9Республика Башкортостан003003045038083113
54Кичуков Сергей9Московская область503000800000080