Logo

SnarkNews on РОИ - 2014

 

Все классы 11 класс 10 класс 9 класс

#УчастникКлассРегионABCDДень 1EFGHДень 2ИтогДиплом
1Семенов Константин11Удмуртская Республика10010010076376100100100100400776Победитель
2-3Калинин Николай11Нижегородская область1001001005835810073100100373731Победитель
2-3Макеев Владислав9г. Москва10010010058358100100100100400758Победитель
4Уваров Никита11г. Москва10010010052352100100100100400752Победитель
5Белых Евгений10Вологодская область1001001004634610010010040340686Победитель
6-7Сайранов Айдар11г. Москва10010010038338100207420214552Призёр
6-7Киселев Сергей11Омская область100100100383381001008440324662Победитель
8Данилюк Алексей11Свердловская область1001001002432410010010040340664Победитель
9Печатнов Юрий11Алтайский край100100506631610010010040340656Победитель
10-13Веселов Иван10Республика Башкортостан10010010010310100408040260570Победитель
10-13Грамович Павел11Самарская область10010084263101001005640296606Победитель
10-13Подгузов Никита11г. Санкт-Петербург100100100103101007910040319629Победитель
10-13Цаплин Сергей11Пермский край10010086243101001008240322632Победитель
14Чернега Никита11Республика Татарстан1001008618304100100540254558Призёр
15-20Будин Николай10Кировская область100100100030010094240236536Призёр
15-20Корчагин Максим10Республика Татарстан1001001000300100100580258558Призёр
15-20Мрыхин Михаил10Удмуртская Республика100100100030010004620166466Призёр
15-20Галеев Денис11Республика Башкортостан100100100030010010010040340640Победитель
15-20Гаркавый Андрей11г. Москва1001001000300100886440292592Победитель
15-20Павлов Илья10Московская область1001001000300100985640294594Победитель
21Сивухин Никита11Свердловская область100100504629610010010040340636Победитель
22Носков Степан11Удмуртская Республика1001008212294100278020227521Призёр
23-25Богомолов Егор10г. Санкт-Петербург100100860286100283220180466Призёр
23-25Путилин Михаил9Новосибирская область100100860286100204440204490Призёр
23-25Степанов Илья10Иркутская область10010086028610036260162448Призёр
26Сушенцев Игорь11Челябинская область10010084028410006040200484Призёр
27Джунусов Сергей11г. Москва1001005026276100842840252528Призёр
28-30Исхаков Тимур11г. Москва1001005024274100415640237511Призёр
28-30Иванов Михаил11Ярославская область1001005024274100911000291565Победитель
28-30Каргальцев Степан11г. Москва10010050242741001007680356630Победитель
31Лапшин Дмитрий11г. Санкт-Петербург1001005022272100457440259531Призёр
32-34Гришкин Максим11г. Москва1001003040270100367840254524Призёр
32-34Ларичев Никита11Ставропольский край1001005020270100308420234504Призёр
32-34Черникова Ольга11г. Москва1001005020270100100380238508Призёр
35-38Никонов Михаил11Ленинградская область100100501026010030480178438
35-38Кайсин Илья10Кировская область10060100026010039440237497Призёр
35-38Федоров Кирилл10Свердловская область1001005010260100264240208468Призёр
35-38Ипатов Михаил10г. Москва10060100026010010010040340600Победитель
39-40Лиференко Даниил11г. Санкт-Петербург100100508258100427440256514Призёр
39-40Хачатрян Артем11г. Москва1001004810258100805620256514Призёр
41-42Зубанов Виктор11Саратовская область100100488256100425640238494Призёр
41-42Куликов Алексей10г. Санкт-Петербург10060888256100304440214470Призёр
43-45Мартынов Олег11г. Москва100100302425410010680178432
43-45Строков Дмитрий9Республика Хакасия10010030242541004100141395
43-45Ягламунов Владислав10Челябинская область100100486254100277840245499Призёр
46-50Зеленский Сергей11Ставропольский край10010036162521001003640276528Призёр
46-50Кравченко Дмитрий11г. Санкт-Петербург10010032202521003410040274526Призёр
46-50Морозов Станислав11г. Москва1001003220252100604840248500Призёр
46-50Путилин Андрей11Алтайский край1001005022521001006040300552Призёр
46-50Смирнов Петр11г. Санкт-Петербург10010030222521002810040268520Призёр
51-52Новиков Святослав9Новосибирская область1001005002501003000130380
51-52Степанов Всеволод11г. Санкт-Петербург100100500250100507020240490Призёр
53-55Волостнов Алексей11Республика Татарстан1003010018248100804820248496Призёр
53-55Мокрий Юрий11г. Москва10010048024810059840243491Призёр
53-55Нгуен Хюи11г. Москва10060808248100365840234482Призёр
56-57Садыков Карим11Пермский край100608402441001003840278522Призёр
56-57Щербин Егор10Новосибирская область1001003410244100868040306550Призёр
58Пособин Глеб11Ростовская область100100321024210035640199441
59-63Борзунов Александр11Свердловская область100100301024010005440194434
59-63Захаров Николай11г. Москва10060800240100322640198438
59-63Зерцалов Андрей11г. Москва1001003010240100505020220460Призёр
59-63Макеенков Николай11Московская область1001003010240100305840228468Призёр
59-63Проскурин Александр10Самарская область1001003010240100803820238478Призёр
64Сорокин Арсений11Нижегородская область1001003062361000100110346
65-66Бугаев Сергей11г. Москва100606410234100853440259493Призёр
65-66Поповкин Андрей10Московская область100100340234100885420262496Призёр
67Тонких Андрей10Алтайский край1001003202321000620162394
68-85Блохина Полина10г. Москва100100300230100165220188418
68-85Бойкий Дмитрий11г. Санкт-Петербург1001003002301002500125355
68-85Ермолаев Максим11Иркутская область10010030023010032240165395
68-85Клямар Марк11Калининградская область1001003002301005560161391
68-85Крылов Григорий10г. Москва10010030023010055640201431
68-85Лобанов Артём10г. Санкт-Петербург1001003002301002260128358
68-85Муравьев Кирилл10Республика Татарстан10010030023010035440197427
68-85Наймушин Вячеслав11Удмуртская Республика10010030023010029400169399
68-85Невструев Владислав10Республика Адыгея100100300230100123640188418
68-85Рябушев Антон11Красноярский край100100300230100435420217447
68-85Троешестов Степан11г. Москва10010030023010020400160390
68-85Упшинский Андрей11Удмуртская Республика10010030023010015440195425
68-85Бураков Иван10Кировская область100100300230100405640236466Призёр
68-85Лозко Роман11г. Москва1001003002301001005240292522Призёр
68-85Маркелов Александр11Ульяновская область1001003002301003910040279509Призёр
68-85Мингалиев Наиль11Республика Татарстан1001003002301001005640296526Призёр
68-85Огнева Ирина11Нижегородская область100100300230100295640225455Призёр
68-85Пермяков Николай11Свердловская область100100300230100100520252482Призёр
86Романенко Илья10Самарская область100100024224100634020223447
87-88Осипенко Евгений11Алтайский край1006050102201006100116336
87-88Лабутин Игорь11г. Санкт-Петербург1006050102201006410040304524Призёр
89Урьев Максим11г. Москва100100018218100265640222440
90Новичков Сергей10г. Москва10060488216100298840257473Призёр
91-94Зуев Степан11Алтайский край10060401021010030500180390
91-94Кравченко Юрий11г. Санкт-Петербург1006050021010034220156366
91-94Степанов Владимир11г. Санкт-Петербург1006050021010022560178388
91-94Шевчук Павел11г. Москва100603218210100312840199409
95-97Листвин Федор11г. Санкт-Петербург100604802081001100111319
95-97Мерцалов Александр11г. Москва10060480208100287040238446
95-97Урусов Антон11Вологодская область1006048020810050560206414
98Зуев Валентин9Тюменская область1006044020402650076280
99-100Малышев Никита11Нижегородская область1006032102021004080148350
99-100Ольшанский Александр11г. Москва1006030122021008760184386
101-107Белова Татьяна10Нижегородская область100603010200100374240219419
101-107Машков Максим9Липецкая область100100002001007440151351
101-107Плюшкин Максим9Краснодарский край10010000200100433040213413
101-107Ткаченко Николай10Московская область100100002001004300134334
101-107Шигида Борис11г. Москва10060301020010020240144344
101-107Горбунов Роман9г. Москва100603010200100417440255455Призёр
101-107Линьков Евгений11г. Москва100603010200100367640252452Призёр
108Сидоров Евгений10Красноярский край100603081981001004240282480Призёр
109-110Зойкин Александр10Оренбургская область10060320192100673620223415
109-110Никифоровская Анна9г. Санкт-Петербург10060302192100323640208400
111-129Базун Филипп10Свердловская область1006030019010010100120310
111-129Гусарова Дарья10Московская область100603001901002600126316
111-129Дмитриев Даниил11г. Москва1006030019010045640200390
111-129Захаров Александр11Нижегородская область10060300190100313440205395
111-129Калиниченко Ольга10г. Москва10060300190100252640191381
111-129Ковалев Дмитрий11Московская область10060300190100306040230420
111-129Макаров Михаил9Удмуртская Республика1006030019010012040161351
111-129Огарок Петр10г. Москва501003010190100332620179369
111-129Пивко Максим11Свердловская область100603001901001600116306
111-129Солонков Денис9Московская область10060300190100102640176366
111-129Стромов Валерий11Тамбовская область1006030019010006040200390
111-129Фаст Артём11Алтайский край1006030019010032980230420
111-129Федоров Александр9Республика Алтай10060300190100233240195385
111-129Хохолов Алексей10Республика Саха (Якутия)1006030019010033260159349
111-129Шандуренко Константин10Ленинградская область1006030019000000190
111-129Шкляев Вячеслав11Свердловская область10060300190100243840202392
111-129Калиночкин Денис9Курская область10060300190100100740274464Призёр
111-129Юртаев Евгений11г. Москва10060300190100865040276466Призёр
111-129Ютман Михаил9г. Санкт-Петербург10060300190100795240271461Призёр
130-132Макаров Владислав10г. Санкт-Петербург10030302418410010720182366
130-132Пролеев Лев11Удмуртская Республика1003030241841001004220262446
130-132Швецова Анна9Ставропольский край10008401841001360137321
133Попов Игорь10Московская область1006002218210052360188370
134Криман Самюэль9г. Москва501003001801009240133313
135Мягков Константин10г. Санкт-Петербург10030480178100000100278
136-138Галов Дмитрий10г. Москва10030301017010027500177347
136-138Ибраева Алина10г. Москва10030301017010005040190360
136-138Кулагин Андрей10Нижегородская область1006001017010006020180350
139Жидков Николай10Нижегородская область10030306166100875840285451Призёр
140-141Руднев Виктор10г. Москва5060302416410025340159323
140-141Соколов Андрей10г. Москва1003030416410021180139303
142Скрипнюк Владислав11Брянская область1006020162100342620180342
143-167Балан Павел9г. Москва100303001601002800128288
143-167Беляков Михаил11г. Санкт-Петербург100303001601001340135295
143-167Бугакова Надежда11г. Санкт-Петербург10060001601001600116276
143-167Бучкин Александр10Удмуртская Республика10030300160100100101261
143-167Дроздова Александра8Нижегородская область1003030016010043340177337
143-167Захаров Дмитрий9Республика Татарстан1006000160450302095255
143-167Зуев Михаил10Томская область1006000160100706440274434
143-167Кантеев Леонид10Алтайский край100600016010017540171331
143-167Коротеев Григорий9г. Санкт-Петербург10030300160100100260226386
143-167Маслов Владимир8Нижегородская область100600016010013340147307
143-167Медведев Георгий11г. Москва100600016010010000200360
143-167Морозов Александр6г. Санкт-Петербург1003030016010014260140300
143-167Мосягин Михаил9Ярославская область1006000160100000100260
143-167Нефедов Андрей8Ивановская область100303001601003220125285
143-167Пашментов Никита11Вологодская область1003030016010019580177337
143-167Пластинин Виталий11г. Санкт-Петербург100600016010061400201361
143-167Побегайло Глеб10г. Москва1003030016010035620179339
143-167Романов Раед9Саратовская область100600016010013200133293
143-167Сомов Артем10г. Санкт-Петербург1003030016010020340154314
143-167Фавстов Олег9Ярославская область10060001601006420148308
143-167Ференец Александр10г. Москва100303001601003200132292
143-167Харатян Андрей10г. Москва1003030016010031280159319
143-167Шевкунов Кирилл10Республика Башкортостан1003030016010041520193353
143-167Ширяев Павел10Ставропольский край100303001601003420145305
143-167Югов Василий8Пермский край100600016010080420222382
168-170Кидрачев Альберт8Республика Татарстан50100001502010021171
168-170Софронова Анастасия10Республика Карелия506030101501004120116266
168-170Таранников Виктор10г. Москва507030015010020560176326
171-176Василенко Марина11Челябинская область5060300140100100480248388
171-176Ермилов Антон9Саратовская область506030014010003820158298
171-176Зайцева Юлия11г. Москва5060300140100715040261401
171-176Казаков Евгений9Челябинская область506030014010026280154294
171-176Наумов Станислав9Челябинская область506030014010054640191331
171-176Тух Игорь9г. Санкт-Петербург506030014010020260146286
177-190Богданов Владислав10Республика Северная Осетия - Алания10030001301001100111241
177-190Вишнякова Нина10г. Москва1000300130100155640211341
177-190Данилов Роман10Приморский край100300013080010090220
177-190Ершов Олег9Самарская область10030001301000360136266
177-190Конопаткин Олег10г. Москва1003000130100324040212342
177-190Латышев Павел10Самарская область100030013010013240173303
177-190Лебедев Антон11г. Москва1003000130100815640277407
177-190Логинов Борис9г. Москва10030001301001440145275
177-190Салаватов Вадим7Республика Башкортостан10030001301000360136266
177-190Скачков Николай10г. Москва100300013010026260152282
177-190Фадеев Александр10Республика Марий Эл10030001301000400140270
177-190Хорошилов Вадим9Ставропольский край100300013010015100125255
177-190Цаплин Александр9Пермский край100300013010017500167297
177-190Яцевич Василий11Курская область10030001304500045175
191-200Виноградов Виктор9Красноярский край5030300110100000100210
191-200Гусейнов Эмиль11г. Москва50303001101002600162272
191-200Давыдов Василий11г. Москва503030011010015500165275
191-200Кнышов Александр10Ставропольский край503030011010015340149259
191-200Кутуев Владимир9Ярославская область5060001101001000110220
191-200Лифарь Егор4Краснодарский край503030011010021400161271
191-200Никонов Роман9Республика Башкортостан50600011010030220152262
191-200Пыркин Дмитрий10Липецкая область50303001101001003040270380
191-200Сорокин Николай9Тамбовская область503030011045010055165
191-200Шкарупин Данил10Кемеровская область50303001104510046156
201-204Вишняков Артемий9г. Москва10000010045610061161
201-204Гридасов Илья9Челябинская область1000001001004560160260
201-204Серебряков Максим9Ярославская область10000010010009440234334
201-204Талицкий Александр11Кемеровская область01000010010050340184284
205Ершов Арсений10г. Москва5030088810048400188276
206Зайцева Татьяна10г. Москва50030484100371420171255
207-231Астафьева Стелла9Алтайский край5030008045110056136
207-231Глебов Андрей11г. Севастополь503000801003320135215
207-231Горячев Владимир9г. Москва503000801000520152232
207-231Зуев Александр10Курская область50300080100100101181
207-231Ивачев Федор10г. Москва503000801002300123203
207-231Киракосян Вазген10Ставропольский край5030008010044340178258
207-231Кичуков Сергей9Московская область503000800000080
207-231Кораблинов Владислав11Удмуртская Республика5003008010020360156236
207-231Крылов Павел10Рязанская область5030008010026340160240
207-231Лепехин Михаил9Липецкая область50300080100000100180
207-231Лобачевский Виталий11г. Москва5030008010010020130210
207-231Манаков Денис10г. Севастополь5030008045140059139
207-231Невструев Дмитрий9Республика Адыгея503000801000400140220
207-231Немцев Евгений10Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ - Югра503000804529340108188
207-231Огородников Владимир9г. Москва5003008080100090170
207-231Полянский Максим9Тамбовская область5030008045010055135
207-231Пуханов Вячеслав10Ярославская область503000801001100111191
207-231Селиванов Макар8г. Санкт-Петербург503000801006560162242
207-231Тимонин Никита10Республика Мордовия50300080100600106186
207-231Ткачёв Андрей9Белгородская область503000804500045125
207-231Трофимов Иван10Кемеровская область503000801005100115195
207-231Турова Ирина10Пермский край503000801000260126206
207-231Филимохина Алина11г. Санкт-Петербург50300080100154220177257
207-231Чунаев Егор9г. Москва5003008010018100128208
207-231Шорохов Станислав10Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ - Югра5030008010015260141221
232Крапивенский Виктор9Волгоградская область0600060100000100160
233-239Безбородов Ян9г. Санкт-Петербург500005010012320144194
233-239Бутенко Екатерина9Ставропольский край5000050100200102152
233-239Винниченко Максим10Калининградская область500005010002620146196
233-239Морозов Даниил11Курская область50000501001000110160
233-239Новицкий Василий11Московская область5000050100183220170220
233-239Овечкин Григорий9Удмуртская Республика500005010032260158208
233-239Якунчева Ирина9Республика Мордовия5000050802500105155
240Хадаев Константин9Новосибирская область0048048804000120168
241-244Гаскаров Айрат10Республика Башкортостан03000301001280129159
241-244Жумиков Егор8г. Севастополь0300030450004575
241-244Тертичный Дмитрий9г. Москва0300030100000100130
241-244Фаизов Борис9Республика Башкортостан003003045038083113
245Елькин Максим10Республика Коми0000010011100121121