Logo

SnarkNews on РОИ - 2014

 

Все классы 11 класс 10 класс 9 класс

#УчастникКлассРегионABCDДень 1EFGHДень 2ИтогДиплом
1Семенов Константин11Удмуртская Республика10010010076376100100100100400776Победитель
2Калинин Николай11Нижегородская область1001001005835810073100100373731Победитель
3Уваров Никита11г. Москва10010010052352100100100100400752Победитель
4-5Сайранов Айдар11г. Москва10010010038338100207420214552Призёр
4-5Киселев Сергей11Омская область100100100383381001008440324662Победитель
6Данилюк Алексей11Свердловская область1001001002432410010010040340664Победитель
7Печатнов Юрий11Алтайский край100100506631610010010040340656Победитель
8-10Грамович Павел11Самарская область10010084263101001005640296606Победитель
8-10Подгузов Никита11г. Санкт-Петербург100100100103101007910040319629Победитель
8-10Цаплин Сергей11Пермский край10010086243101001008240322632Победитель
11Чернега Никита11Республика Татарстан1001008618304100100540254558Призёр
12-13Галеев Денис11Республика Башкортостан100100100030010010010040340640Победитель
12-13Гаркавый Андрей11г. Москва1001001000300100886440292592Победитель
14Сивухин Никита11Свердловская область100100504629610010010040340636Победитель
15Носков Степан11Удмуртская Республика1001008212294100278020227521Призёр
16Сушенцев Игорь11Челябинская область10010084028410006040200484Призёр
17Джунусов Сергей11г. Москва1001005026276100842840252528Призёр
18-20Исхаков Тимур11г. Москва1001005024274100415640237511Призёр
18-20Иванов Михаил11Ярославская область1001005024274100911000291565Победитель
18-20Каргальцев Степан11г. Москва10010050242741001007680356630Победитель
21Лапшин Дмитрий11г. Санкт-Петербург1001005022272100457440259531Призёр
22-24Гришкин Максим11г. Москва1001003040270100367840254524Призёр
22-24Ларичев Никита11Ставропольский край1001005020270100308420234504Призёр
22-24Черникова Ольга11г. Москва1001005020270100100380238508Призёр
25Никонов Михаил11Ленинградская область100100501026010030480178438
26-27Лиференко Даниил11г. Санкт-Петербург100100508258100427440256514Призёр
26-27Хачатрян Артем11г. Москва1001004810258100805620256514Призёр
28Зубанов Виктор11Саратовская область100100488256100425640238494Призёр
29Мартынов Олег11г. Москва100100302425410010680178432
30-34Зеленский Сергей11Ставропольский край10010036162521001003640276528Призёр
30-34Кравченко Дмитрий11г. Санкт-Петербург10010032202521003410040274526Призёр
30-34Морозов Станислав11г. Москва1001003220252100604840248500Призёр
30-34Путилин Андрей11Алтайский край1001005022521001006040300552Призёр
30-34Смирнов Петр11г. Санкт-Петербург10010030222521002810040268520Призёр
35Степанов Всеволод11г. Санкт-Петербург100100500250100507020240490Призёр
36-38Волостнов Алексей11Республика Татарстан1003010018248100804820248496Призёр
36-38Мокрий Юрий11г. Москва10010048024810059840243491Призёр
36-38Нгуен Хюи11г. Москва10060808248100365840234482Призёр
39Садыков Карим11Пермский край100608402441001003840278522Призёр
40Пособин Глеб11Ростовская область100100321024210035640199441
41-44Борзунов Александр11Свердловская область100100301024010005440194434
41-44Захаров Николай11г. Москва10060800240100322640198438
41-44Зерцалов Андрей11г. Москва1001003010240100505020220460Призёр
41-44Макеенков Николай11Московская область1001003010240100305840228468Призёр
45Сорокин Арсений11Нижегородская область1001003062361000100110346
46Бугаев Сергей11г. Москва100606410234100853440259493Призёр
47-58Бойкий Дмитрий11г. Санкт-Петербург1001003002301002500125355
47-58Ермолаев Максим11Иркутская область10010030023010032240165395
47-58Клямар Марк11Калининградская область1001003002301005560161391
47-58Наймушин Вячеслав11Удмуртская Республика10010030023010029400169399
47-58Рябушев Антон11Красноярский край100100300230100435420217447
47-58Троешестов Степан11г. Москва10010030023010020400160390
47-58Упшинский Андрей11Удмуртская Республика10010030023010015440195425
47-58Лозко Роман11г. Москва1001003002301001005240292522Призёр
47-58Маркелов Александр11Ульяновская область1001003002301003910040279509Призёр
47-58Мингалиев Наиль11Республика Татарстан1001003002301001005640296526Призёр
47-58Огнева Ирина11Нижегородская область100100300230100295640225455Призёр
47-58Пермяков Николай11Свердловская область100100300230100100520252482Призёр
59-60Осипенко Евгений11Алтайский край1006050102201006100116336
59-60Лабутин Игорь11г. Санкт-Петербург1006050102201006410040304524Призёр
61Урьев Максим11г. Москва100100018218100265640222440
62-65Зуев Степан11Алтайский край10060401021010030500180390
62-65Кравченко Юрий11г. Санкт-Петербург1006050021010034220156366
62-65Степанов Владимир11г. Санкт-Петербург1006050021010022560178388
62-65Шевчук Павел11г. Москва100603218210100312840199409
66-68Листвин Федор11г. Санкт-Петербург100604802081001100111319
66-68Мерцалов Александр11г. Москва10060480208100287040238446
66-68Урусов Антон11Вологодская область1006048020810050560206414
69-70Малышев Никита11Нижегородская область1006032102021004080148350
69-70Ольшанский Александр11г. Москва1006030122021008760184386
71-72Шигида Борис11г. Москва10060301020010020240144344
71-72Линьков Евгений11г. Москва100603010200100367640252452Призёр
73-80Дмитриев Даниил11г. Москва1006030019010045640200390
73-80Захаров Александр11Нижегородская область10060300190100313440205395
73-80Ковалев Дмитрий11Московская область10060300190100306040230420
73-80Пивко Максим11Свердловская область100603001901001600116306
73-80Стромов Валерий11Тамбовская область1006030019010006040200390
73-80Фаст Артём11Алтайский край1006030019010032980230420
73-80Шкляев Вячеслав11Свердловская область10060300190100243840202392
73-80Юртаев Евгений11г. Москва10060300190100865040276466Призёр
81Пролеев Лев11Удмуртская Республика1003030241841001004220262446
82Скрипнюк Владислав11Брянская область1006020162100342620180342
83-87Беляков Михаил11г. Санкт-Петербург100303001601001340135295
83-87Бугакова Надежда11г. Санкт-Петербург10060001601001600116276
83-87Медведев Георгий11г. Москва100600016010010000200360
83-87Пашментов Никита11Вологодская область1003030016010019580177337
83-87Пластинин Виталий11г. Санкт-Петербург100600016010061400201361
88-89Василенко Марина11Челябинская область5060300140100100480248388
88-89Зайцева Юлия11г. Москва5060300140100715040261401
90-91Лебедев Антон11г. Москва1003000130100815640277407
90-91Яцевич Василий11Курская область10030001304500045175
92-93Гусейнов Эмиль11г. Москва50303001101002600162272
92-93Давыдов Василий11г. Москва503030011010015500165275
94Талицкий Александр11Кемеровская область01000010010050340184284
95-98Глебов Андрей11г. Севастополь503000801003320135215
95-98Кораблинов Владислав11Удмуртская Республика5003008010020360156236
95-98Лобачевский Виталий11г. Москва5030008010010020130210
95-98Филимохина Алина11г. Санкт-Петербург50300080100154220177257
99-100Морозов Даниил11Курская область50000501001000110160
99-100Новицкий Василий11Московская область5000050100183220170220