Logo

SnarkNews on @Vcontname - 2014

 

PlaceTeamStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6Stage 7Stage 8Stage 9Stage 10Stage 11Stage 12Stage 13Score
1.Snark0060100100101501052
2.Kazmenko Ivan, SPb SU480040500405232
3.Vashhegin Roman, Kant SU Kaliningrad6500
-
-
410360025
4-5.Gatin Ruslan, Izhevsk STU10201
-
-
622
-
1
-
-
24
4-5.Matov Dmitry, Saratov SU
-
-
00
-
-
-
1066
-
2024
6.Dergunov Alexey, Samara SAU
-
-
8085
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
21
7.Kapun Eugene, SPb IFMO5
-
-
-
-
-
-
68
-
-
-
-
19
8-9.Lopatin Andrew, SPb SU
-
-
43
-
-
-
0110
-
-
-
18
8-9.Vlasov Denis, Petrozavodsk SU
-
-
20
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
8818
10.Ermilov Anton, SCH_Murmansk00120
-
100
-
83116
11-12.Kever Mikhail, SPb IFMO
-
-
-
-
-
2
-
-
5800
-
15
11-12.Gimadeev Renat, Moscow IPT
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
10515
13.Ignatenko Dmytro, Kyiv NU8
-
0
-
10
-
30
-
0
-
-
12
14-19.Udalov Alexander, SPb SU0
-
100
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
10
14-19.Demidov Igor, SPb SU0
-
010
-
-
-
0
-
-
00010
14-19.Korotkevich Gennady, SCH_Gomel0
-
-
-
-
10
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
10
14-19.Ryazanov Artur, SCH_Chelyabinsk
-
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
10
14-19.Dryapko Alexander, SCH_Mozyr
-
-
-
80
-
-
-
-
2
-
-
-
10
14-19.Kulikov Egor, SPb
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
10
-
-
10
20-22.Burlakov Nikita, Izhevsk STU0
-
-
-
6
-
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
9
20-22.Krasnoselskikh Alexander, Ural SU
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
50
-
-
049
20-22.Ashirmatov Bakhodir, Tashkent br of Moscow SU
-
-
36
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
009
23-25.Kornakov Ilya, Moscow SU0
-
0008
-
-
0
-
0008
23-25.Sannikov Maxim, Tomsk PU
-
-
-
-
-
-
80
-
-
-
-
-
8
23-25.Dlougach Jacob, Moscow IPT
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
8
-
0
-
-
-
8
26-29.Poromov Sergey, SPb IFMO
-
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
6
26-29.Lazarev Sergey, Tashkent br of MSU
-
-
00
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
066
26-29.Herasymiv Vitaly, Lviv NU
-
-
-
-
-
6
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
6
26-29.Kulik Sergey, SCH_Mozyr
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
6
-
6
30-35.Khalikov Runar, Nizhnekamsk KhTI
-
005
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
5
30-35.Chalyshev Vladimir, Volgograd STU
-
000
-
32
-
-
-
-
005
30-35.Shteiner Sergey, Moscow SU
-
-
00
-
-
-
-
-
5
-
-
-
5
30-35.Gladkikh Maxim, SPb SU
-
-
50
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
5
30-35.Ostanin Alexander, SCH_Izhevsk
-
-
-
-
50
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
5
30-35.Murav'ev Slava, Samara SAU
-
-
-
-
20
-
0
-
0
-
035
36-43.Dolgorukov Oleg, Ural SU3100
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
4
36-43.Nigmatullin Niyaz, SPb IFMO
-
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
4
36-43.Davtyan Edward, Saratov SU
-
-
00
-
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
4
36-43.Rubinchik Mikhail, Ural SU
-
-
-
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
4
36-43.Peresadin Ilya, SCH_Stavropol
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
4
-
-
-
-
4
36-43.Chadnov Pavel, Tomsk SU
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
404
36-43.Kats Sofiya, Odessa NU
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
4
-
-
-
-
-
4
36-43.Mayorov Mikhail, SPb IFMO
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
4
-
-
4
44-47.Kopeliovich Sergey, SPb SU
-
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
3
44-47.Jubatyrov Nursultan, SCH_Aktau
-
-
-
-
30
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
3
44-47.Gridnev Vitaly, Saratov SU
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
03
-
-
-
-
3
44-47.Nalivaiko Pavel, Moscow SU
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
3
-
-
3
48-50.Irzhavsky Pavel, Belarusian SU2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
48-50.Sobolev Evgenij, Kharkiv NU
-
-
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
-
-
102
48-50.Bardashevich Adam, SCH_Mozyr
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
-
-
2
51.Khamitbekov Madi, SCH_Almaty1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
52-97.Smykalov Vladimir, SPb SU0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
52-97.Zayakin Andrey, Perm SU0
-
0000
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
52-97.Kovalenko Pavel, Almaty IPET0
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
52-97.Rakhov Artem, Saratov SU0
-
00
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
52-97.Mukhametiyanov Denis, Ural SU0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
52-97.Durynin Nikita, Tyumen SU0
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
52-97.Tikhomirov Mikhail, Moscow SU
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
52-97.Mashrabov Alexander, Moscow IPT
-
0000
-
-
00
-
-
-
-
52-97.Alekseev Fedor, SCH_Chelyabinsk
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
52-97.Karpov Nikolay, SPb SU
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
52-97.Glashenko Nikita, Samara SAU
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
52-97.Udovichenko Roman, Belarusian SU
-
-
00
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
52-97.Minaev Boris, SPb NRU IFMO
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
52-97.Agapov Gerald, Saratov SU
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
52-97.Bogdanov Eldar, Tbilisi SU
-
-
00
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
52-97.Filippov Dmitriy, SPb ETU
-
-
000
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
52-97.Pimenov Maxim, Moscow IPT
-
-
00
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
52-97.Utkelbaev Erzhan, SCH_Almaty
-
-
0
-
-
0
-
00
-
-
-
-
52-97.Tverdokhleb Yaroslav, Kyiv NU
-
-
0000
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
52-97.Sobolev Dmitry, Kharkiv NU
-
-
00
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
52-97.Zdomsky Ivan, Kyiv NU
-
-
0
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
52-97.Alipov Vyacheslav, Tomsk PU
-
-
00
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
52-97.Metelsky Ivan, Belarusian SU
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
52-97.Dyussenaliyev Nurzhan, SCH_Atyrau
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
52-97.Rubanenko Roman, SCH_Alexandria
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
52-97.Serekov Abzal, SCH_Kyzylorda
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
52-97.Demidenko Vitaly, IM Siberian FU
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
52-97.Akhmedov Maxim, SCH_Moscow
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
52-97.Podtelkin Vlad, SCH_Gomel
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
52-97.Dmitriev Alexey, Moscow IPT
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
00
-
-
00
52-97.Sergeev Anatoly, Tavrida NU
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
52-97.Anurin Andrey, SCH_Samara
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
52-97.Aldan Ali-Amir,U of Texas at Brownsville
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
52-97.Popelyshev Ivan, Fryazino
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
52-97.Vasilets Roman, NTU "Kharkiv PI"
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
52-97.Chadnov Roman, Tomsk SU
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
52-97.Moiseev Boris, Moscow SU
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
00
-
-
52-97.Barsky Eugene, Moscow IPT
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
00
52-97.Astakhov Vasiliy, Moscow SU
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
00
52-97.Petrov Yury, SPb SU
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
00
52-97.Boichenko Tatyana, Altai STU
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
52-97.Fetisov Alexander, Ural STU
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
00
52-97.Zban' Ilya, SCH_Vladivostok
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
00
52-97.Granik Michael, Vinnytsia NTU
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
52-97.Khaustov Pavel, Tomsk PU
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
00
52-97.Kolupaev Mikhail, Tomsk SU
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
98.Smirnov Arseny, SPb SU
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-