Logo

SnarkNews on @Vcontname - 2014

 

PlaceTeamStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6Stage 7Stage 8Stage 9Stage 10Stage 11Stage 12Stage 13Stage 14Score
1.Kever Mikhail, SPb IFMO810101048452
-
001668
2.Nigmatullin Niyaz, SPb IFMO658
-
-
-
-
-
584101047
3.Snark5802250142538146
4.Kornakov Ilya, Moscow SU106000
-
8
-
6
-
000838
5.Zban' Ilya, SPb NRU ITMO
-
-
-
40638106000037
6.Chalyshev Vladimir, Volgograd STU
-
268
-
101
-
-
-
300030
7.Vlasov Denis, Petrozavodsk SU
-
-
-
010
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10323
8.Vashhegin Roman, Kant SU Kaliningrad4
-
-
033
-
-
8
-
-
-
-
-
18
9.Murav'ev Slava, Samara SAU3
-
-
60
-
26
-
0
-
-
0017
10.Sokol Konstantin, SCH_Minsk
-
-
305
-
-
-
-
-
-
8
-
-
16
11-12.Rubanenko Roman, SCH_Alexandria
-
-
0
-
-
-
10
-
-
-
-
50015
11-12.Bilyi Roman, Lviv NU
-
-
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10
-
-
-
15
13.Ermilov Anton, SPb NRU ITMO
-
-
-
08
-
03
-
-
-
-
3014
14.Khaustov Pavel, Tomsk PU
-
30
-
-
-
-
-
-
100
-
-
-
13
15.Udalov Alexander, SPb SU
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
8
-
4012
16.Kazmenko Ivan, SPb SU0
-
4004001
-
020
-
11
17-19.Kulikov Egor, SPb
-
-
-
00
-
-
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
10
17-19.Sergeev Anatoly, Tavrida NU
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
46
-
-
-
10
17-19.Kunyavsky Pavel, SPb SU
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10
-
-
10
20-23.Khalikov Runar, Nizhnekamsk KhTI
-
-
006
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
6
20-23.Gridnev Vitaly, Saratov SU
-
-
-
00
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
6
-
6
20-23.Sheftelevich Pavel, SCH_Minsk
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
6
-
-
6
20-23.Serekov Abzal, SCH_Kyzylorda
-
-
-
-
-
-
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
6
24-29.Kapun Eugene, SPb IFMO
-
-
-
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
5
24-29.Minaev Boris, SPb NRU IFMO
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
5
-
5
24-29.Balai Eugene, Kyrgyz-Russian SU
-
-
-
-
-
-
5
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
5
24-29.Aksenov Vitaly, SPb IFMO
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
50
-
-
-
5
24-29.Ostanin Alexander, SCH_Izhevsk
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
32
-
-
-
5
24-29.Almakhan Azizkhan, KBTU
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
055
30-33.Akhmedov Maxim, SCH_Moscow
-
4
-
00
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
4
30-33.Krasnoselskikh Alexander, Ural SU
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
4
-
-
4
30-33.Poromov Sergey, SPb IFMO
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
4
-
-
00
-
-
4
30-33.Voit Zakhar, SCH_Vladivostok
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
044
34-35.Matov Dmitry, Saratov SU
-
-
-
3
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
003
34-35.Ignatenko Dmytro, Kyiv NU
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
3
-
0
-
-
-
3
36-40.Irzhavsky Pavel, Belarusian SU2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
36-40.Korotkevich Gennady, SPb NRU ITMO0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
022
36-40.Podtelkin Vlad, SCH_Gomel
-
-
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000
-
2
36-40.Mashrabov Alexander, Moscow IPT
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
20
-
-
-
0
-
2
36-40.Bardashevich Adam, SCH_Mozyr
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
-
2
41-47.Fedorov Sergey, Moscow SU1
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
41-47.Vadimov Vasily, Nizhny Novgorod SU
-
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
41-47.Kulik Sergey, SCH_Mozyr
-
-
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
41-47.Bichurin Igor, NTU "Kharkiv PI"
-
-
-
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
41-47.Barsky Eugene, Moscow IPT
-
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
41-47.Gusarov Maxim, Saratov SU
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
-
1
41-47.Danchenko Alexey, Belarusian SU
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
1
48-79.Kireev Roman, Saratov SU0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
48-79.Dolgorukov Oleg, Ural SU0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
48-79.Zayakin Andrey, Perm SU
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
48-79.Klenin Yegor, SCH_Moscow
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
48-79.Urtashev Arslan, Moscow EPhI
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
48-79.Chadnov Pavel, Tomsk SU
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
00
48-79.Alekseev Fedor, SCH_Chelyabinsk
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
48-79.Vasilets Roman, NTU "Kharkiv PI"
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
48-79.Dergunov Alexey, Samara SAU
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
00
48-79.Lazarev Sergey, Tashkent br of MSU
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
48-79.Filippov Dmitriy, SPb ETU
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
48-79.Utkelbaev Erzhan, SCH_Almaty
-
-
-
00
-
-
-
-
00
-
-
-
48-79.Ignat'ev Oleg, Moscow SU
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
48-79.Ignatev Oleg, Moscow SU
-
-
-
00
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
48-79.Ryazanov Artur, SCH_Chelyabinsk
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
48-79.Kuznetsov Nikolay, Saratov SU
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
48-79.Utemuratov Pernekhan, Kazakh-British TU
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
48-79.Maksay Andriy, Kyiv NU
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
48-79.Mirzayanov Michael, Saratov SU
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
48-79.Shapovalov Anton, Petrozavodsk SU
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
48-79.Popelyshev Ivan, Fryazino
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
48-79.Tolstikov Aleksey, Belarusian SU
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
48-79.Kudryashov Igor, Saratov SU
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
48-79.Dyussenaliyev Nurzhan, SCH_Atyrau
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
48-79.Agulenko Alexander, Moscow SU
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
48-79.Myts Sergey, Belarusian SUIR
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
48-79.Khamitbekov Madi, SCH_Almaty
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
48-79.Peresadin Ilya, SCH_Stavropol
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
00
-
48-79.Shestimerov Andrey, Moscow SU
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
48-79.Astakhov Vasiliy, Moscow SU
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
00
48-79.Demidov Igor, SPb SU
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
00
48-79.Mayorov Mikhail, SPb IFMO
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
80-81.Jubatyrov Nursultan, SCH_Aktau
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
80-81.Glashenko Nikita, Samara SAU
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-